COMPETITION · ARENA SEASON 1
Aethon LeagueTop bearers of the Sigil. Refreshed every 5 cycles.
| # | Bearer | Team | Winrate | Games | Sigils | Δ 24h |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Iceborn Aldenmoor | ◈ ✧ ◇ ◉ ✦ | 73.3% | 15 | 197 | ▼ 1 |
| 2 | Dustborn Khaz-Drun | ⌁ ◉ ◉ ◈ ⟡ | 57.7% | 26 | 195 | ▲ 2 |
| 3 | Shadowbane Thornspire | ⌁ ◇ ✦ ⟡ ✦ | 52.6% | 38 | 185 | ▲ 3 |
| 4 | Stormfury Valdris | ⌁ ◇ ◉ ◈ ✧ | 66.7% | 18 | 174 | ▼ 4 |
| 5 | Coldsnap Aldenmoor | ✦ ✧ ✧ ⟡ ✧ | 62.5% | 16 | 168 | ▲ 5 |
| 6 | Fateseeker Khaz-Drun | ✦ ◇ ✧ ◈ ✦ | 72.7% | 11 | 161 | ▲ 1 |
| 7 | Nightfall Thornspire | ✦ ⟡ ◇ ✧ ✦ | 75.0% | 12 | 153 | ▼ 3 |
| 8 | Lacewood Valdris | ✧ ⟡ ⌁ ⌁ ✦ | 80.0% | 10 | 146 | ▲ 3 |
| 9 | Battleforge Aldenmoor | ✧ ⟡ ✦ ⌁ ✧ | 80.0% | 10 | 146 | ▲ 4 |
| 10 | Emeraldshield Khaz-Drun | ✧ ✦ ◈ ⟡ ✦ | 48.6% | 37 | 141 | ▼ 2 |
| 11 | Steelborn Thornspire | ◇ ◇ ⌁ ◈ ✦ | 70.0% | 10 | 139 | ▲ 1 |
| 12 | Runecaller Valdris | ◇ ✦ ✦ ✧ ✧ | 61.5% | 13 | 139 | ▲ 2 |
| 13 | Pyrestone Aldenmoor | ◇ ◈ ◈ ◈ ⌁ | 69.2% | 13 | 138 | ▼ 1 |
| 14 | Echoshard Khaz-Drun | ◇ ⌁ ◇ ✧ ◈ | 69.2% | 13 | 138 | ▲ 4 |
| 15 | Precipice Thornspire | ⟡ ⌁ ✦ ⟡ ◉ | 50.0% | 16 | 131 | ▲ 5 |
| 16 | Sapphireborn Valdris | ⟡ ⟡ ⟡ ⌁ ⌁ | 77.8% | 9 | 124 | ▼ 4 |
| 17 | Shadowrift Aldenmoor | ⟡ ✧ ⌁ ◇ ◈ | 56.3% | 16 | 123 | ▲ 2 |
| 18 | Frostbane Khaz-Drun | ⌁ ◉ ✦ ◈ ◉ | 60.0% | 15 | 108 | ▲ 3 |
| 19 | Wraithblade Thornspire | ⌁ ✦ ⟡ ✧ ◈ | 83.3% | 6 | 95 | ▼ 3 |
| 20 | Grimfang Valdris | ⌁ ✧ ◇ ⟡ ⌁ | 71.4% | 7 | 95 | ▲ 5 |
| 21 | Blazecrafter Aldenmoor | ◈ ✧ ✦ ✦ ⟡ | 83.3% | 6 | 95 | ▲ 1 |
| 22 | Gloomhaven Khaz-Drun | ◈ ◇ ◈ ◇ ⟡ | 56.3% | 16 | 93 | ▼ 2 |
| 23 | Goldenmark Thornspire | ◈ ⟡ ◇ ⌁ ⟡ | 100.0% | 4 | 88 | ▲ 3 |
| 24 | Nighthunter Valdris | ◉ ◇ ✦ ◈ ⟡ | 100.0% | 4 | 88 | ▲ 4 |
| 25 | Cloudchaser Aldenmoor | ◉ ⟡ ⌁ ⌁ ◈ | 66.7% | 6 | 88 | ▼ 1 |
| 26 | Quicksand Khaz-Drun | ◉ ✦ ◈ ◇ ◈ | 66.7% | 6 | 88 | ▲ 1 |
| 27 | Sablewind Thornspire | ◈ ◇ ✦ ⟡ ◈ | 55.6% | 9 | 80 | ▲ 2 |
| 28 | Ironseal Valdris | ◈ ⌁ ◉ ◉ ◈ | 71.4% | 7 | 80 | ▼ 4 |
| 29 | Tidecaller Aldenmoor | ◈ ⟡ ◇ ⟡ ◈ | 71.4% | 7 | 80 | ▲ 4 |
| 30 | Thornwood Khaz-Drun | ⟡ ◈ ◇ ✧ ◈ | 62.5% | 8 | 73 | ▲ 5 |
| 31 | Zephyrborn Thornspire | ⟡ ⌁ ⌁ ⌁ ◉ | 45.5% | 11 | 73 | ▼ 3 |
| 32 | Lightbringer Valdris | ⟡ ⟡ ◇ ◈ ◇ | 60.0% | 10 | 72 | ▲ 2 |
| 33 | Sunstrike Aldenmoor | ⌁ ✧ ◉ ◇ ◈ | 60.0% | 10 | 72 | ▲ 3 |
| 34 | Abyssbane Khaz-Drun | ⌁ ◈ ⌁ ◉ ⌁ | 60.0% | 10 | 72 | ▼ 2 |
| 35 | Omenblade Thornspire | ⌁ ✦ ◉ ⌁ ◇ | 50.0% | 10 | 66 | ▲ 5 |
| 36 | Infernoborn Valdris | ✦ ✧ ◈ ◈ ◇ | 55.6% | 9 | 65 | ▲ 1 |
| 37 | Dawnbreaker Aldenmoor | ✦ ◉ ✧ ✧ ⌁ | 62.5% | 8 | 65 | ▼ 1 |
| 38 | Vexbane Khaz-Drun | ✦ ◈ ◇ ◈ ✧ | 62.5% | 8 | 65 | ▲ 3 |
| 39 | Junglefire Thornspire | ✧ ◉ ◇ ✦ ◇ | 62.5% | 8 | 65 | ▲ 4 |
| 40 | Tidecrasher Valdris | ✧ ◇ ⌁ ◇ ⟡ | 35.0% | 20 | 64 | ▼ 4 |
| 41 | Darkwhisper Aldenmoor | ✧ ⟡ ◈ ✧ ⌁ | 53.8% | 13 | 64 | ▲ 1 |
| 42 | Flamecrest Khaz-Drun | ◈ ✦ ✧ ◇ ◇ | 55.6% | 9 | 58 | ▲ 2 |
| 43 | Zephyrclaw Thornspire | ◈ ◇ ✦ ◈ ⌁ | 41.7% | 12 | 58 | ▼ 3 |
| 44 | Obsidianmark Valdris | ◈ ⟡ ◈ ◇ ⌁ | 36.4% | 11 | 58 | ▲ 4 |
| 45 | Razorcrest Aldenmoor | ◇ ⟡ ◈ ◉ ✧ | 50.0% | 8 | 58 | ▲ 5 |
| 46 | Magmacore Khaz-Drun | ◇ ◈ ✦ ✧ ⟡ | 37.5% | 16 | 58 | ▼ 2 |
| 47 | Ashfall Thornspire | ◇ ◉ ◈ ◈ ✧ | 46.2% | 13 | 57 | ▲ 2 |
| 48 | Quickstrike Valdris | ◇ ◈ ⟡ ✦ ✧ | 46.2% | 13 | 57 | ▲ 3 |
| 49 | Earthshaker Aldenmoor | ◇ ✦ ⌁ ✧ ◇ | 36.4% | 11 | 51 | ▼ 1 |
| 50 | Starfire Khaz-Drun | ◇ ◈ ⟡ ⌁ ◉ | 60.0% | 5 | 51 | ▲ 5 |
| 51 | Ashenpath Thornspire | ◇ ✦ ✧ ⌁ ✧ | 60.0% | 5 | 51 | ▲ 1 |
| 52 | Emberveil Valdris | ◈ ✧ ◇ ⟡ ⟡ | 75.0% | 4 | 51 | ▼ 4 |
| 53 | Hailstrike Aldenmoor | ◈ ◉ ◉ ✦ ◉ | 44.4% | 9 | 51 | ▲ 3 |
| 54 | Warpstrike Khaz-Drun | ◈ ✧ ◇ ⟡ ⟡ | 75.0% | 4 | 51 | ▲ 4 |
| 55 | Xenoblade Thornspire | ⟡ ◉ ◉ ✦ ◇ | 44.4% | 9 | 51 | ▼ 3 |
| 56 | Froststrike Valdris | ⟡ ✧ ◈ ◇ ✦ | 45.5% | 11 | 50 | ▲ 1 |
| 57 | Goldenheart Aldenmoor | ⟡ ◇ ◈ ✧ ✦ | 55.6% | 9 | 50 | ▲ 2 |
| 58 | Onyxbane Khaz-Drun | ◉ ✧ ⌁ ⟡ ✦ | 43.8% | 16 | 49 | ▼ 2 |
| 59 | Wolfmane Thornspire | ◉ ◇ ⟡ ◈ ✦ | 37.5% | 8 | 44 | ▲ 4 |
| 60 | Masterforged Valdris | ◉ ⟡ ◇ ◈ ⌁ | 100.0% | 2 | 44 | ▲ 5 |
| 61 | Skullcrest Aldenmoor | ✧ ⟡ ✧ ⟡ ⌁ | 50.0% | 4 | 44 | ▼ 1 |
| 62 | Xelborne Khaz-Drun | ✧ ◈ ⟡ ◉ ◉ | 50.0% | 4 | 44 | ▲ 2 |
| 63 | Jademark Thornspire | ✧ ◉ ◇ ◈ ⌁ | 20.0% | 15 | 44 | ▲ 3 |
| 64 | Vantamark Valdris | ✦ ◈ ⌁ ◇ ✧ | 45.5% | 11 | 43 | ▼ 4 |
| 65 | Emberlash Aldenmoor | ✦ ✦ ✦ ◉ ✧ | 50.0% | 8 | 43 | ▲ 5 |
| 66 | Loreseeker Khaz-Drun | ✦ ◈ ◈ ✦ ⌁ | 41.7% | 12 | 43 | ▲ 1 |
| 67 | Yearflame Thornspire | ◉ ✦ ◈ ◇ ⌁ | 50.0% | 6 | 36 | ▼ 3 |
| 68 | Kinblade Valdris | ◉ ◇ ✧ ⟡ ◉ | 60.0% | 5 | 36 | ▲ 3 |
| 69 | Crystalvein Aldenmoor | ◉ ◉ ◈ ✧ ⌁ | 60.0% | 5 | 36 | ▲ 4 |
| 70 | Emberstrike Khaz-Drun | ⌁ ◈ ⟡ ⌁ ✦ | 33.3% | 9 | 36 | ▼ 2 |
| 71 | Highmark Thornspire | ⌁ ◈ ✦ ◇ ◉ | 50.0% | 10 | 35 | ▲ 1 |
| 72 | Cloudbreak Valdris | ⌁ ◇ ⟡ ◈ ⟡ | 50.0% | 10 | 35 | ▲ 2 |
| 73 | Thundercall Aldenmoor | ✧ ⟡ ⌁ ✧ ✧ | 42.9% | 14 | 29 | ▼ 1 |
| 74 | Nightshard Khaz-Drun | ✧ ✧ ✧ ◇ ⟡ | 66.7% | 3 | 29 | ▲ 4 |
| 75 | Flareshot Thornspire | ✧ ◇ ◉ ✧ ◈ | 44.4% | 9 | 28 | ▲ 5 |
| 76 | Stormborn Valdris | ◇ ⟡ ◇ ✧ ⌁ | 42.9% | 7 | 22 | ▼ 4 |
| 77 | Galehunter Aldenmoor | ◇ ⌁ ✦ ✦ ⟡ | 42.9% | 7 | 22 | ▲ 2 |
| 78 | Rubyclaw Khaz-Drun | ◇ ⌁ ◈ ◈ ⟡ | 27.3% | 11 | 22 | ▲ 3 |
| 79 | Ultramark Thornspire | ⟡ ◉ ◈ ⟡ ⌁ | 28.6% | 7 | 22 | ▼ 3 |
| 80 | Moonshard Valdris | ⟡ ◈ ✦ ✧ ⟡ | 33.3% | 6 | 22 | ▲ 5 |
| 81 | Grimfall Aldenmoor | ⟡ ✦ ⟡ ◈ ◈ | 33.3% | 9 | 22 | ▲ 1 |
| 82 | Voidwalker Khaz-Drun | ◈ ◈ ✧ ✦ ⌁ | 30.0% | 10 | 22 | ▼ 2 |
| 83 | Dustwalker Thornspire | ◈ ✦ ⟡ ◇ ◈ | 25.0% | 8 | 22 | ▲ 3 |
| 84 | Ironforge Valdris | ◈ ⌁ ⟡ ✧ ◈ | 36.4% | 11 | 21 | ▲ 4 |
| 85 | Voidseeker Aldenmoor | ⌁ ⟡ ◇ ⌁ ◇ | 50.0% | 6 | 21 | ▼ 1 |
| 86 | Amberfall Khaz-Drun | ⌁ ✧ ◉ ⟡ ◈ | 50.0% | 6 | 21 | ▲ 1 |
| 87 | Jadeheart Thornspire | ⌁ ◈ ◈ ◇ ◈ | 50.0% | 4 | 14 | ▲ 2 |
| 88 | Yearblade Valdris | ⌁ ◇ ◉ ⟡ ✧ | 50.0% | 4 | 14 | ▼ 4 |
| 89 | Silverbane Aldenmoor | ✦ ◇ ◈ ◉ ◈ | 33.3% | 3 | 7 | ▲ 4 |
| 90 | Crystalmoon Khaz-Drun | ✦ ✧ ⟡ ◇ ◈ | 33.3% | 15 | 6 | ▲ 5 |
| 91 | Frostweaver Thornspire | ✦ ◇ ◇ ◇ ✧ | 20.0% | 10 | 0 | ▼ 3 |
| 92 | Tempestclaw Valdris | ✧ ⟡ ⟡ ◈ ◇ | 18.8% | 16 | 0 | ▲ 2 |
| 93 | Dawnspire Aldenmoor | ✧ ⟡ ⌁ ✦ ⌁ | 0.0% | 7 | 0 | ▲ 3 |
| 94 | Runemark Khaz-Drun | ✧ ⟡ ◈ ◇ ✧ | 40.0% | 5 | 0 | ▼ 2 |
| 95 | Duskmantle Thornspire | ◇ ✦ ⌁ ◉ ◇ | 33.3% | 3 | 0 | ▲ 5 |
| 96 | Umbrastone Valdris | ◇ ◈ ⌁ ⌁ ◈ | 20.0% | 10 | 0 | ▲ 1 |
| 97 | Thornstrike Aldenmoor | ◇ ✦ ◉ ⟡ ⌁ | 8.3% | 12 | 0 | ▼ 1 |
| 98 | Blazeward Khaz-Drun | ⟡ ◈ ◈ ✧ ◇ | 9.1% | 11 | 0 | ▲ 3 |
| 99 | Ironwill Thornspire | ⟡ ⌁ ✧ ◉ ◇ | 40.0% | 5 | 0 | ▲ 4 |
| 100 | Oakenshield Valdris | ⟡ ⌁ ◈ ✧ ✧ | 16.7% | 6 | 0 | ▼ 4 |


























